PRON/EUR: 915.15178372 EUR
Total Supply: 690,000 PRON
Uploaded Videos: 46728
Registered Users: 24072
Online Users: 197
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Ava Addams

Rank
70
Views
26998
Subscribers
4
Videos
31
Photos
0

Ava Addams Profile


BIRTHDAY
16 Sep 1981 (39 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Gibraltar
COUNTRY
France
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Brown
MEASUREMENTS
32DDD-23-34
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
48 / 160
TATTOO
Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 4-leaf clover abovepubes; "La Vie En Rose" on left hip; 3 colored stars insideright wrist; red skull & crossbones inside left wrist; redrose outside right ankle and 'ying-yang' symbol on lowerback; cro
PIERCING
None
ALIAS
Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
×
HEY, YOU EARNED
GROSH 0.069
FOR WATCHING THIS VIDEO!
CLAIM TOKENS