PRON/EUR: 915.12908884 EUR
Total Supply: 690,000 PRON
Uploaded Videos: 46745
Registered Users: 23770
Online Users: 242
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Gina Gerson

Rank
124
Views
16559
Subscribers
2
Videos
11
Photos
0

Gina Gerson Profile


BIRTHDAY
17 May 1991 (29 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
St. Petersburg
COUNTRY
Russia
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Brown
MEASUREMENTS
32A-22-32
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
40 / 160
TATTOO
None
PIERCING
None
ALIAS
Doris Ivy, Gina Gershon
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
×
HEY, YOU EARNED
GROSH 0.069
FOR WATCHING THIS VIDEO!
CLAIM TOKENS