PRON/EUR: 79.76869004 EUR
Total Supply: 690,000 PRON
Uploaded Videos: 26427
Registered Users: 13313
Online Users: 200
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Jamie Jackson

Rank
187
Views
9754
Subscribers
38
Videos
2
Photos
0

Jamie Jackson Profile


BIRTHDAY
17 Sep 1990 (29 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Seattle
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Blue
MEASUREMENTS
36C-24-36
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
56 / 160
TATTOO
Flowers around back on right hip; flowers on left ankle
PIERCING
Both nipples; left hip; right hip; tongue
ALIAS
Jamie Rae
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)

Messages


Please Log In or Sign Up to post messages
Sonuka 
•  16 Jan 2020
This message was flagged by our community and will be reviewed soon!
2 | 0
Abaholiver 
•  06 Jul 2019
This message was flagged by our community and will be reviewed soon!
5 | 0
MAHESHBHASKA 
•  02 Oct 2019
This message was flagged by our community and will be reviewed soon!
0 | 0
pushpendrsex 
•  24 Nov 2019
This message was flagged by our community and will be reviewed soon!
0 | 0
lyubo1983 
•  08 May 2020
Hi
0 | 0