PRON/EUR: 233.65475294 EUR
Total Supply: 690,000 PRON
Uploaded Videos: 34052
Registered Users: 20329
Online Users: 341
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Jayden Jaymes

Rank
228
Views
10132
Subscribers
1
Videos
6
Photos
0

Jayden Jaymes Profile


BIRTHDAY
13 Feb 1986 (34 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Upland
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Blue
MEASUREMENTS
36DD-26-34
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
61 / 173
TATTOO
Flowers on left side of abdomen; right foot
PIERCING
Clit; navel; left nostril; tongue; ears
ALIAS
Jayden James, Michele Lee Mayo, Jayden Michele Jaymes
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
×
HEY, YOU EARNED
GROSH 0.069
FOR WATCHING THIS VIDEO!
CLAIM TOKENS