PRON/EUR: 79.76869129 EUR
Total Supply: 690,000 PRON
Uploaded Videos: 26427
Registered Users: 13313
Online Users: 558
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Kinzy Jo

Rank
77
Views
24163
Subscribers
18
Videos
1
Photos
0

Kinzy Jo Profile


BIRTHDAY
27 May 1986 (34 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Beatrice
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Blonde
EYES
Hazel
MEASUREMENTS
32B-22-34
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
50 / 165
TATTOO
None
PIERCING
Navel
ALIAS
Kinzie Jo, Kinzie Joe, Kinzi Jo
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)

Messages


Please Log In or Sign Up to post messages
pushpendr 
•  12 Apr 2020
Call me 7071804781
0 | 0
simeonekene 
•  30 May 2020
Am not close to yu
1 | 0