PRON/EUR: 915.15178372 EUR
Total Supply: 690,000 PRON
Uploaded Videos: 46728
Registered Users: 24072
Online Users: 0
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Kristen Scott

Rank
104
Views
19136
Subscribers
1
Videos
21
Photos
0

Kristen Scott Profile


BIRTHDAY
13 Mar 1995 (26 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
San Diego
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Brown
MEASUREMENTS
32A-23-32
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
45 / 157
TATTOO
Left hip
PIERCING
Left nipple
ALIAS
FTV Kristen
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
×
HEY, YOU EARNED
GROSH 0.069
FOR WATCHING THIS VIDEO!
CLAIM TOKENS