PRON/EUR: 0 EUR
Total Supply: 690,000 PRON
Uploaded Videos: 46688
Registered Users: 24627
Online Users: 215
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Lela Star

Rank
24
Views
48547
Subscribers
2
Videos
32
Photos
0

Lela Star Profile


BIRTHDAY
13 Jun 1985 (36 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Miami
COUNTRY
United States
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Brown
MEASUREMENTS
34C-25-32
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
48 / 155
TATTOO
Star near front right hip; Celtic tribal on tailbone; "Daddy" on left wrist
PIERCING
Navel; clit; tongue; both nipples; above her right hand
ALIAS
Layla, Lela Starr
ETHNICITY
Latin
ASTROLOGY
Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
×
HEY, YOU EARNED
GROSH 0.069
FOR WATCHING THIS VIDEO!
CLAIM TOKENS