PRON/EUR: 915.15178372 EUR
Total Supply: 690,000 PRON
Uploaded Videos: 46728
Registered Users: 24072
Online Users: 138
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Silvie Delux

Rank
1456
Views
1174
Subscribers
0
Videos
1
Photos
0

Silvie Delux Profile


BIRTHDAY
17 Dec 1988 (32 Years Old)
COUNTRY
Czech Republic
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Hazel
MEASUREMENTS
34C-24-34
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
52 / 175
TATTOO
Tribal on lower back
PIERCING
Tongue; navel
ALIAS
Silvie Deluxe, Silvie Dellux, Sylvia DeLuxe, Silvie De Lux, Silvia Deluxe, Sylvie De Luxe, Sylvie Deluxe, Elance A, Simona
ETHNICITY
Caucasian
ASTROLOGY
Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)

Subscribers


Sorry, nothing added here yet!

Messages


Please Log In or Sign Up to post messages
Sorry, no messages posted yet! ;)
×
HEY, YOU EARNED
GROSH 0.069
FOR WATCHING THIS VIDEO!
CLAIM TOKENS