PRON/EUR: 634.30029339 EUR
Total Supply: 690,000 PRON
Uploaded Videos: 40960
Registered Users: 22475
Online Users: 801
My Videos My Photos My Friends My Favorites My Playlists My Purchases My Subscriptions

Veronica Rodriguez

Rank
140
Views
14363
Subscribers
4
Videos
11
Photos
0

Veronica Rodriguez Profile


BIRTHDAY
01 Aug 1991 (29 Years Old)
BIRTHPLACE
Guajira
COUNTRY
Venezuela
HAIR
Brown
EYES
Brown
MEASUREMENTS
32B-25-34
WEIGHT / HEIGHT
43 / 154
TATTOO
None
PIERCING
Navel; left nostril
ALIAS
Barbie Bree
ETHNICITY
Latin
ASTROLOGY
Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
×
HEY, YOU EARNED
GROSH 0.069
FOR WATCHING THIS VIDEO!
CLAIM TOKENS